416-284-1212 info@mmaworld.ca

FIGHT

SLEEP

REPEAT

MIXED MARTIAL ARTS SCHEDULE

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY Sunday
12:00PM TO 1:00PM
Boxing
SHANNON
12:00PM - 1:00PM
Kickboxing/Muay Thai
All Levels
JAY
12:00PM - 1:00PM
Boxing
SHANNON
12:00PM - 1:00PM
Kickboxing/Muay Thai
All Levels
JAY
5.00PM - 6:00PM
Kids - Muay Thai/Kickboxing
All Levels
JEREMY
5:00PM - 6:00PM
Kids Boxing
All Level
HEATHER
5:00PM - 6:00P
Kids -,Muay Thai/Kickboxing
All Levels
JEREMY
5:00PM - 6:00PM
Kids - Brazilian Jiu Jitsu-GI
All Levels
ADRIAN
5:00PM - 6:00PM
Kids Boxing
All Levels
HEATHER
10:45AM - 11:45AM
Kids - Wrestling
PHIL
10:30AM - 11:30AM
Kids - Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
All Levels
ADRIAN and QUEENIE
6:00PM TO 7:00PM
Boxing
ROCKY
6:00PM - 7:00PM
Kids - Brazilian Jiu Jitsu - GI
All Levels
ROB
6:00PM - 7:00PM
Kickboxing/Muay Thai
All Levels
JEREMY
6:00PM - 7:00PM
Kids - Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competition Team
ADRIAN
6:30PM - 7:30PM
Kickboxing/Muay Thai
All Levels
PAUL
11:45AM - 12:45PM
Wrestling
PHIL
11:30AM - 12:30PM
Kids - Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competition Team
ADRIAN,and QUEENIE
7:00PM - 8:00PM
MMA Training All Levels
Main Mat Area
CARLOS/MIKE
7:00PM - 8:00PM
Kickboxing/Muay Thai
SPARRING
All Levels
PAUL
7:00PM - 8:00PM
MMA Training - All Levels
Main,Mat/Octagon
MIKE
7:00PM - 7:45PM
MMA,World Bootcamp
Main Mat Area
JALEN
7:30PM,TO 8:00PM
Kickboxing/Muay Thai
SPARRING
PAUL
12:45PM - 1:45PM
Boxing
ROCKY
12:30PM - 1:30PM
Jiu Jitsu-NOGI
ADRIAN
7:00PM - 8:15PM
Clubb Canada Competition Boxing
Boxing Ring
ROCKY
8:00PM - 9:00PM
Brazilian Jiu Jitsu-GI
ADRIAN
6:30PM - 7:45PM
Clubb Canada Competition Boxing
Boxing Ring
ROCKY
7:45PM - 8:45PM
Brazilian Jiu Jitsu-GI
ADRIAN
8:00PM,TO 8:45PM,Kickboxing/Muay Thai,All Levels,CHIN 7:45PM - 8:45PM
Boxing
ROCKY

FITNESS SCHEDULE – BOOTCAMP, YOGA, ZUMBA, SOCACIZE

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY Sunday
9:30AM - 10:30AM
Fitness Bootcamp
ADRIAN
9:30AM - 10:30AM
Fitness Bootcamp
SHANNON
9:30AM - 10:30AM
Fitness Bootcamp
TANNA
9:30AM - 10:30AM
Fitness Bootcamp
TANNA
12:00PM - 1:00PM
Cardio Boxing
SHANNON
12:00PM - 1:00PM
Cardio Kickboxing
All Levels
JAY
12:00PM - 1:00PM
Cardio Boxing
SHANNON
12:00PM - 1:00PM
Cardio Kickboxing
All Levels
JAY
10:00AM - 10:45AM
Fitness Bootcamp
Main Mat Area
NATHALIE
10:30AM - 11:30AM
Socacize/Zumba
NDEM
6:30PM - 7:15PM
Fitness Bootcamp
JALEN
6:30PM - 7:15PM
Ashtanga Yoga
TANNA
6:30PM - 7:15PM
Yoga-Pilates
TANNA
10:45AM - 11:45AM
Yoga
CHARLES
7:30PM - 8:15PM
Zumba
FELIX
7:00 - 7:45pm
Fitness Bootcamp
Main Mat Area
JALEN
7:30 - 8:15pm
ZUMBA
Yoga Studio
NDEM